Laster Arrangementer

Sportskalenderen 2023

Detaljer

Liv & Røre Triaden

Gamleveien 88, 1476 Lørenskog

Sportsoversikt på Liv & Røre Triaden

Klikk på kampen for å booke bord!


Håndball VM

Fredag 27.01

Tid

Norge – Ungarn 18:00


Premier League

Søndag 05.02

Tid

Nottingham – Leeds 15:00
Tottenham – Manchester City 17:30


Lørdag 11.02

Tid

West Ham – Chelsea 13:30
Arsenal – Brentford 16:00
Crystal Palace – Brighton 16:00
Leicester – Tottenham 16:00
Bournemouth – Newcastle 18:30


Søndag 12.02

Tid

Leeds – Manchester United 15:00
Manchester City – Aston Villa 17:30


Mandag 13.02

Tid

Liverpool – Everton 21:00


Onsdag 15.02

Tid

Arsenal – Manchester City 20:30


UEFA Europa League

Torsdag 16.02

Tid

Ajax – Untion Berlin 18:45
Barcelona – Manchester United 18:45
Leverkusen – Monaco 21:00
Juventus – Nantes 21:00
Sevilla – PSV 21:00


UEFA Europa Conference League

Torsdag 16.02

Tid

Bodø/Glimt – Lech 18:45


Premier League

Lørdag 18.02

Tid

Aston Villa – Arsenal 13:30
Brentford – Crystal Palace 16:00
Chelsea – Southampton 16:00
Nottingham – Manchester City 16:00
Newcastle – Liverpool 18:30


Søndag 19.02

Tid

Manchester United – Leicester 15:00
Tottenham – West Ham 17:30


UEFA Champions League

Tirsdag 21.02

Tid

Frankfurt – Napoli 21:00
Liverpool – Real Madrid 21:00


Onsdag 22.02

Tid

Inter – Porto 21:00
Leipzig – Manchester City 21:00


Premier League

Lørdag 25.02

Tid

Newcastle – Brighton 13:30
Everton – Aston Villa 16:00
Leicester – Arsenal 16:00
West Ham – Nottingham 16:00
Bournemouth – Manchester City 18:30
Crystal Palace – Liverpool 20:45


Søndag 26.02

Tid

Manchester United – Brentford 14:30
Tottenham – Chelsea 14:30


Lørdag 04.03

Tid

Manchester United – Liverpool 16:00
Arsenal – Bournemouth 16:00
Manchester City – Newcastle 16:00


NM – Menn

Søndag 05.03

Tid

Ranheim – Bodø/Glimt 17:00


UEFA Champions League

Tirsdag 07.03

Tid

Chelsea – Dortmund 21:00


Onsdag 08.03

Tid

Bayern – PSG 21:00
Tottenham – Milan 21:00


Premier League

Lørdag 11.03

Tid

Bournemouth – Liverpool 16:00
Crystal Palace – Manchester City 16:00
Manchester United – Southampton 16:00


UEFA Champions League

Tirsdag 14.03

Tid

Porto – Inter 21:00
Manchester City – Leipzig 21:00


Onsdag 15.03

Tid

Real Madrid – Liverpool 21:00
Napoli – Frankfurt 21:00


Premier League

Lørdag 18.03

Tid

Manchester United – Brighton 16:00
Liverpool – Fulham 16:00
Manchester City – West Ham 16:00


UEFA Euro

Torsdag 23.03

Tid

Italia – England 20:45
Danmark – Finland 20:45
Portugal – Liechtenstein 20:45


Fredag 24.03

Tid

Frankrike – Nederland 20:45
Tsjekkia – Polen 20:45
Sverige – Belgia 20:45


Lørdag 25.03

Tid

Skottland – Kypros 15:00
Spania – Norge 20:45


Søndag 26.03

Tid

Danmark – Kasakhstan 15:00
England – Ukraina 18:00
Malta – Italia 20:45
Luxembourg – Portugal 20:45


Mandag 27.03

Tid

Irland – Frankrike 20:45
Nederland – Gibraltar 20:45
Polen – Albania 20:45


Tirsdag 28.03

Tid

Georgia – Norge 18:00
Skottland – Spania 20:45